Le raid des Corsaires
Raid catamaran en baie de
Saint-Malo
Groupe (F18) Formule 18 - Cumul des TEMPS COMPENSES (définitif)
après 2 courses
Rgs |
Ident. |
Concurrents |
Clas |
Coef |
HH:MM:SS |
Club / Pays |
1 |
12 |
FEQUET LOIC, GAUTIER Cyril |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:15:28 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
2 |
806 |
LE BRAS FRANCK, IDIER FABRICE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:20:47 |
Y C DE DINARD |
3 |
52 |
BOYEN Yves, EECKMAN Laurence |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:28:45 |
|
4 |
766 |
PROVOST GILLES, GRUCHET JEROME |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:32:37 |
C N DE VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
5 |
149 |
CHAMPANHAC BENOIT, VALER PIERRE-JEAN |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:36:06 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
6 |
767 |
AMIOT OLIVIER, MONTEL OLIVIER |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:36:45 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
7 |
1391 |
BOC-HO Frédéric, LAMOTTE Benjamin |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:39:58 |
W C DINARD |
8 |
883 |
BRUNEEL MAXIME, CHATRY Jules |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:40:17 |
S R ROCHELAISES |
9 |
1222 |
ERUSSARD VICTORIEN, ESCOFFIER LOIC |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:43:28 |
S N BAIE DE ST MALO |
10 |
756 |
GRIZIAUX Gildas, GRIZIAUX ERWAN |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:45:06 |
Y C CROUESTY ARZON |
11 |
1237 |
CLOAREC Damien, PERZINSKY MICHEL |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:52:05 |
SR BREST |
12 |
81 |
VAN CUTSEM Marc, KERVYN Tanguy |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:54:39 |
|
13 |
200 |
ANTOINE JEANPIERRE, ANTOINE SOPHIE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:56:47 |
C V DE JULLOUVILLE |
14 |
FRA 75 |
THOMAS Yves, DELEPINE Stéphane |
F18 |
0.9901 |
07:58:39 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
15 |
878 |
MAZUREL ALEXANDRE, LE SCANFF Jaouen |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:00:15 |
C V DE JULLOUVILLE |
16 |
7 |
BOULOGNE EMMANUEL, BOULOGNE VINCENT |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:02:48 |
GESLA VOILE LEGERE |
17 |
828 |
MARTEL PATRICK, MARTEL BERTRAND |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:06:11 |
Y C DE CARNAC |
18 |
729 |
DEPAYRAS CECILE, COULAIS MATHIEU |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:10:04 |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE BRETIGNOLLES S/MER |
19 |
495 |
FLOCH MAURICE, FLOCH JEAN |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:10:26 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
20 |
781 |
ALLAIRE YVES, BENEC'H BRUNO |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:12:15 |
SURF SCHOOL SAINT MALO |
21 |
1002 |
BEAUGE MATTHIEU, LODVARD DAMIEN |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:12:56 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
22 |
141 |
LABEDAN VINCENT, DELESNE BERTRAND |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:13:26 |
C V VAUX S/S |
23 |
1249 |
QUERIC Yvon, DARBLAY Laure |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:18:02 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
24 |
54 |
HAMEROUX ARMEL, HAMEROU Xavier |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:18:55 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
25 |
59 |
MICHON JEAN-GEORGES, MARIE EMANUEL |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:20:19 |
A N HAUTAISE |
26 |
3 |
LAMOTTE MATHIEU, LE DREAU Loic |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:21:45 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
27 |
532 |
WAHLAIN Fabrice, PELISSIER THIERRY |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:22:31 |
|
28 |
775 |
MAURICE PASCAL, BALADIER MARC |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:23:00 |
C V DU TOUQUET |
29 |
760 |
COJAN ANTOINE, COJAN ALINE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:23:47 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
30 |
780 |
DELON Gildas, DELON Yves Olivier |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:24:08 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
31 |
418 |
DECAIX JEAN BAPTISTE, DECAIX LOUISE AMELIE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:29:47 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
32 |
68 |
LE BAYON HERVE, LE BAYON LUCAS |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:30:23 |
S N LOCMARIAQUE |
33 |
656 |
MICHEL PHILIPPE, LECHONNAUX MICKAEL |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:32:54 |
A N HAUTAISE |
34 |
755 |
FLEMING David, LONG Ian |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:39:10 |
|
35 |
499 |
VACHER ALEXIS, WARD Nathaniel |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:40:06 |
C V DU PORTRIEUX |
36 |
785 |
JOSSELIN MICHEL, KERJOUAN JEROME |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:41:31 |
STE NAUT. DE LOCMARIAQUER |
37 |
882 |
LAPASST J, SCHEFFEN B |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:44:11 |
|
38 |
707 |
MICHAUX VINCENT, PELLETIER ARNAUD |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:48:40 |
Y C DE CARNAC |
39 |
FRA 190 |
LEQUERE DANIEL, CAMUS GUILLAUME |
F18 |
0.9901 |
08:51:51 |
C N B P P |
40 |
202 |
SALE YVES, BERTAUX DOMINIQUE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:00:29 |
E V BARNEVILLE CARTERET |
41 |
748 |
STUDER MORAND, STUDER SIXTINE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:01:57 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
42 |
221 |
ROUANNE MARC, BETTLER Yann |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:02:35 |
C V DE ST QUENTIN |
43 |
786 |
GILETTI Florian, PRENVEILLE Pascal |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:03:47 |
|
44 |
490 |
MASSON JEAN JACQUES, MATILLON QUENTIN |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:08:01 |
C V DE JULLOUVILLE |
45 |
475 |
BLANCHAIS JEAN, BLANCHOT JEROME |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:13:25 |
C N DE RENNES |
46 |
173 |
GENTILE CHRISTOPHE, TAJA CHRISTOPHE |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:18:51 |
A S S URVILLE NACQUEVILLE |
47 |
708 |
DIRIDOLLOU JEAN-MARIE, AUGEY Gilles |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:26:55 |
C N LA BAULE POULIGUEN PORNICHET |
48 |
962 |
LEBOSSE LUCIE, LEBOSSE VINCENT |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:27:00 |
C R N DE GRANVILLE |
49 |
566 |
FRETAY Stéphane, BERNARD PATRICK |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:36:43 |
Y C ST LUNAIRE |
50 |
185 |
LEVREL PHILIPPE, FAURRE Stéphane |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:42:11 |
Y C DE ST LUNAIRE |
51 |
764 |
JUMELIN Martine, JUMELIN Patrick |
F18 |
0.9901 |
09:48:43 |
|
52 |
1755 |
CHANTELOUP Sylvain, SANGIARDI François |
F18 |
0.9901 |
10:55:38 |
Jean JOURNE Patrick BREHIER
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury